Berkhamsted Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 13:00 Royal Masonic School - Astro
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 14:30 Royal Masonic School - Astro
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
21-Sep
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 16:30 RAF Halton
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 13:00 Oaklands College
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 15:00 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 15:15 Tring School
28-Sep
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 16:00 Oaklands College
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 11:30 Peter Boizot Astro
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 13:00 Wilberforce Road Sports Ground - Pitch 2
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
05-Oct
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 16:30 Simon Balle School Astro
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 10:30 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 11:30 Peter Boizot Astro
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 13:30 Woollams
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
12-Oct
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 15:15 Tring School
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 10:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 12:00 Southgate Hockey Centre - Water
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 13:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
19-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 14:15 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 12:00 Chelmer Park
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 14:30 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 16:30 Oaklands College
26-Oct
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 12:45 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 13:30 Hockerill College
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 13:45 Tring School
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 15:00 Simon Balle School Astro
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
02-Nov
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 11:30 Blueharts Hockey Club
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 11:30 John Henry Newman (JHN)
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:15 Tring School
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 13:00 The Nobel School
09-Nov
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 13:30 Challney High School For Girls
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 13:30 Astro - Aylward Academy
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 13:30 New Field
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
16-Nov
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
23-Nov
Rest Day
Berkhamsted 5
- - - -
23-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
23-Nov
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 10:45 Tring School
23-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 12:00 Woollams
23-Nov
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 13:15 Dame Alice Owens
23-Nov
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 12:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 13:30 Dame Alice Owens
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 15:00 Simon Balle School Astro
30-Nov
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 12:00 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 12:00 Ashmole Academy
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 13:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 13:00 The Nobel School
07-Dec
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 14:30 Royal Masonic School - Astro
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 13:00 Hertfordshire Sports Village
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 13:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
11-Jan
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 10:45 Tring School
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 11:30 Walthamstow Acadmey
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 13:00 John Henry Newman School
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 14:30 The Nobel School
18-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A TBC TBC
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 12:00 Meadowcroft Open Space
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 13:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 15:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
25-Jan
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 16:45 Blueharts Hockey Club
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A TBC TBC
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 11:30 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 15:15 Tring School
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 16:00 Broxbourne Hockey Club
01-Feb
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 11:00 Palmers College
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 12:30 Turnford School
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 15:00 Beaumont School
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 15:30 Letchworth Corner Sports Club
08-Feb
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 11:30 Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 12:15 Tring School
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 13:30 Ashmole Academy
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
15-Feb
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 16:30 New Field
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 12:00 RAF Halton
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 12:00 St Michael’s School
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 14:00 Oaklands College
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
29-Feb
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 10:45 Tring School
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 13:00 Felixstowe Hockey Club
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 15:00 Challney High School For Girls
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
07-Mar
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 16:30 Oaklands College
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies A 12:30 Vandyke Upper School
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 4
Mens A 13:00 Shefford & Sandy Hockey Club
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 5
Mens H 13:30 Meadowcroft Open Space
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 2
Mens A 14:00 Turnford School
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton
14-Mar
Berkhamsted 3
Mens H 16:30 RAF Halton
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Ladies H 10:30 RAF Halton
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 4
Mens H 10:45 Tring School
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 3
Mens A 11:00 Bedford Sports and Hockey Centre
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 5
Mens A 11:30 Hertfordshire Sports Village
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 1
Mens A 12:00 Simon Balle School Astro
21-Mar
Berkhamsted 2
Mens H 15:00 RAF Halton