Club Search

club Teams Website
Alford & District
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NW, Div 6NW(N)
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Ashford
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Basildon
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bedford
6 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 4SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SW, Div 7SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 3S
Berkhamsted
5 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SW, Div 9SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Bishops Stortford
5 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4SW, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 8SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Blackheath OE
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Blueharts
7 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 2S, Div 4SW, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 8SW, Div 8SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bourne Deeping
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(N)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Braintree
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 10SE, Div 8SElaunch
--
Brentwood
6 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 8SE, Div 8SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Broadland
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Bromley & Beckenham
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Broxbourne
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SW, Div 4SW, Div 6SWlaunch
--
Burnt Ash
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Bury St Edmunds
7 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S), Div 6NE(S)launch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Cambridge City
6 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 2S, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 3NWlaunch
5 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S)
Cambridge Nomads
3 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4NW, Div 6NW(S)launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(S)
Cambridge South
5 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)launch
5 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Cambridge University
3 Mens Teams: Premier A, Premier B, Div 3NWlaunch
3 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 2NW
Canterbury
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Castaways
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE
Chelmsford
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 9SElaunch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Cheshunt
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
Christchurch
--launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE, Div 4NE, Div 4NE
City of Peterborough
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(N)launch
4 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1N, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Clacton
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SE, Div 7SElaunch
--
Colchester
4 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 7SE, Div 6NE(S)launch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 4NE
Crostyx
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4SE, Div 4SE, Div 9SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SE
Dereham
4 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)launch
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NW
East Coast
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NE, Div 5NElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
East London
9 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SElaunch
3 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2SW, DIV 3S, DIV 3S
Ely City
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Felixstowe
3 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(S)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Folkestone
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Framlingham
--launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Harleston Magpies
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 2N, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)launch
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NE
Harpenden
4 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 3SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Harwich & Dovercourt
--launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Haverhill Ladies
--launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Havering
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Hertford
6 Mens Teams: Div 2S, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
Holcombe
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Horncastle
2 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 6NW(N)launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Huntingdon
--launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 5NW(S)
Ipswich
4 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(S)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Ipswich Cranes
1 Mens Teams: Div 5NElaunch
--
Ipswich-East Suffolk
5 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 5NElaunch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Kettering
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)launch
--
Kings and Alleyns
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Leadenham
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 6NW(N), Div 6NW(N)
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
Leighton Buzzard
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Letchworth
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SW, Div 5SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
London Royals
1 Mens Teams: Div 9SE
--
Long Sutton
3 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 6NW(N)launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(N)
Louth
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NW, Div 5NWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
Luton Town
4 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
Maidstone
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER
Maldon
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 6SE, Div 9SElaunch
--
March Town
1 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
MBDA
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SW
--
Newmarket
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)launch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Norfolk Nomads
2 Mens Teams: Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)launch
--
North Norfolk
3 Mens Teams: Div 3NE, Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N
Norwich City
7 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N), Div 6NE(N)launch
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2NE
Norwich Dragons
6 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(N)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NE, DIV 2NE
Norwich Exiles
1 Mens Teams: Div 5NElaunch
--
Old Loughtonians
6 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 9SE, Div 10SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S
Old Southendian
6 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 9SE, Div 10SElaunch
--
Pelicans
4 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(N)launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW
Plashet
1 Mens Teams: Div 3SElaunch
--
Potters Bar
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SWlaunch
--
Redbridge & Ilford
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 8SE
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Rickmansworth
3 Mens Teams: Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
Rochford
2 Mens Teams: Div 5SE, Div 10SE
--
Romford
3 Mens Teams: Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 10SElaunch
--
Royston
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SWlaunch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Saffron Walden
8 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 2S, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 7SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SElaunch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3S, Div 4NW(S)
Sevenoaks
--launch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SE
Shefford & Sandy
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SW, Div 7SW, Div 9SWlaunch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW, Div 4NW(S)
Southend
3 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 9SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Southend and Benfleet
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
Southgate
4 Mens Teams: Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 8SWlaunch
--
Southgate Adelaide
3 Mens Teams: Div 4SW, Div 9SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
Spalding
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(N)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NW, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(N)
Spilsby
--
1 Ladies Teams:Div 4NW(N)
St Albans
9 Mens Teams: Div 9SW, Premier B, Div 3SW, Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 7SW, Div 7SW, Div 8SW
2 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 2SW
St Ives
5 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NW, Div 4NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)launch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 2NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 4NW(S)
St Neots
4 Mens Teams: Div 3NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S), Div 6NW(S)launch
4 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NW, Div 4NW(S), Div 5NW(S)
Stevenage
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWlaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Sudbury
4 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4NE, Div 5NE, Div 6NE(S)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, DIV 3NE, Div 4NE
Thetford Town
1 Mens Teams: Div 4NElaunch
--
Thurrock
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SE, Div 9SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Tower Hamlets
1 Mens Teams: Div 7SE
--
Tunbridge Wells
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SE
University College London
--
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 3S
University of East Anglia Men
4 Mens Teams: Div 2N, Div 3NE, Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)
--
University of East Anglia Women
--launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Upminster
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 3SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:PREMIER
Vauxhall
1 Mens Teams: Div 4SW
--
Waltham Forest
5 Mens Teams: Premier B, Div 4SE, Div 6SE, Div 8SE, Div 10SElaunch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2SW
Wapping
10 Mens Teams: Div 8SE, Div 8SE, Premier A, Div 1, Div 2S, Div 2S, Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 6SElaunch
4 Ladies Teams:PREMIER, DIV 1S, DIV 3S, DIV 3S
Watton
2 Mens Teams: Div 4NE, Div 6NE(N)launch
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE
Wellingborough
1 Mens Teams: Div 4NWlaunch
--
Welwyn Garden City
4 Mens Teams: Div 3SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SW, Div 9SWlaunch
--
West Herts
6 Mens Teams: Premier A, Div 1, Div 3SW, Div 5SW, Div 6SW, Div 8SWlaunch
2 Ladies Teams:DIV 1S, DIV 2SW
Winchmore Hill and Enfield
2 Mens Teams: Div 4SW, Div 7SWlaunch
--
Wisbech Town
4 Mens Teams: Div 1, Div 4NW, Div 5NW, Div 6NW(S)launch
3 Ladies Teams:DIV 1N, Div 4NW(N), Div 5NW(S)
Witham
5 Mens Teams: Div 3SE, Div 4SE, Div 5SE, Div 7SE, Div 7SElaunch
--
Yarmouth
--
1 Ladies Teams:DIV 2NE