Southend Hockey Club

Date Opposition X Club Team Div M/L H/A Time Venue
21-Sep
Southend 3
Mens A 10:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
21-Sep
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
21-Sep
Southend 1
Ladies A 13:30 HollyBush Lane Astro
21-Sep
Southend 1
Mens A 13:45 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
28-Sep
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
28-Sep
Southend 3
Mens H 14:00 Basildon Sporting Village
28-Sep
Southend 2
Mens A 14:30 Braintree hockey club
28-Sep
Southend 1
Mens H 15:15 Sweyne Park School
05-Oct
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
05-Oct
Southend 1
Ladies A 12:30 London Marathon Sport Ground
05-Oct
Southend 1
Mens A 15:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
05-Oct
Southend 3
Mens A 16:15 Chelmer Park
12-Oct
Southend 1
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
12-Oct
Southend 2
Mens A 13:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
12-Oct
Southend 1
Ladies H 15:15 Sweyne Park School
12-Oct
Southend 3
Mens H 16:30 Warners Bridge Park
19-Oct
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
19-Oct
Southend 1
Mens A 14:15 Feel Good Too
19-Oct
Southend 1
Ladies A 15:00 King\'s Sport Ground - Honor Oak Park
19-Oct
Southend 3
Mens A 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
26-Oct
Southend 3
Mens A 13:15 Maldon Town Sports & Social Centre
26-Oct
Southend 1
Ladies H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
26-Oct
Southend 1
Mens H 15:15 Sweyne Park School
26-Oct
Southend 2
Mens A 15:30 Witham Sports Ground
02-Nov
Southend 1
Mens A 11:15 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
02-Nov
Southend 2
Mens H 12:00 King Edmund
02-Nov
Southend 3
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
02-Nov
Southend 1
Ladies A 14:30 holcombe park
09-Nov
Southend 3
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
09-Nov
Southend 1
Ladies A 12:15 King Edmund
09-Nov
Southend 1
Mens A 12:30 John Orwell Sports Centre
09-Nov
Southend 2
Mens H 17:00 Basildon Sporting Village
16-Nov
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
16-Nov
Southend 2
Mens A 16:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
16-Nov
Southend 3
Mens A 16:30 Ashton Playing Fields
16-Nov
Southend 1
Mens H 16:30 Warners Bridge Park
23-Nov
Southend 1
Ladies A 11:30 Campion School
23-Nov
Southend 3
Mens H 13:45 King Edmund
23-Nov
Southend 1
Mens A 15:00 Old Southendian Hockey Club
23-Nov
Southend 2
Mens H 16:30 Warners Bridge Park
30-Nov
Southend 3
Mens A 11:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
30-Nov
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
30-Nov
Southend 1
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
30-Nov
Southend 2
Mens A 14:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
07-Dec
Southend 3
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
07-Dec
Southend 1
Mens H 12:15 King Edmund
07-Dec
Southend 2
Mens A 12:30 King Edmund
07-Dec
Southend 1
Ladies H 15:30 Basildon Sporting Village
11-Jan
Southend 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
11-Jan
Southend 1
Mens A 12:00 Braintree hockey club
11-Jan
Southend 3
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
11-Jan
Southend 2
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
18-Jan
Southend 2
Mens A TBC TBC
18-Jan
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
18-Jan
Southend 3
Mens A 12:30 Palmers College
18-Jan
Southend 1
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
25-Jan
Southend 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
25-Jan
Southend 3
Mens A 10:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
25-Jan
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
25-Jan
Southend 1
Mens A 13:00 Coopers Company & Coborn School
01-Feb
Southend 3
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
01-Feb
Southend 1
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
01-Feb
Southend 2
Mens A 14:15 Beckett Keys School Astroturf
01-Feb
Southend 1
Ladies H 16:30 Warners Bridge Park
08-Feb
Southend 1
Mens A 13:30 Redbridge Sports Centre
08-Feb
Southend 2
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
08-Feb
Southend 1
Ladies A 14:00 Three Hills Sports Park
08-Feb
Southend 3
Mens A 16:30 Chelmer Park
15-Feb
Southend 2
Mens A 12:00 Redbridge Sports Centre
15-Feb
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
15-Feb
Southend 3
Mens H 13:45 Sweyne Park School
15-Feb
Southend 1
Mens H 15:00 Warners Bridge Park
29-Feb
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
29-Feb
Southend 3
Mens A 13:30 Old Southendian Hockey Club
29-Feb
Southend 2
Mens A 14:00 John Orwell Sports Centre
29-Feb
Southend 1
Mens H 16:30 Warners Bridge Park
07-Mar
Southend 1
Ladies A TBC TBC
07-Mar
Southend 3
Mens A TBC TBC
07-Mar
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
07-Mar
Southend 1
Mens A 12:30 Witham Sports Ground
14-Mar
Southend 1
Ladies H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
14-Mar
Southend 3
Mens H 15:15 Sweyne Park School
14-Mar
Southend 2
Mens A 15:30 Joyce Frankland Academy (Newport Free G School)
14-Mar
Southend 1
Mens H 17:00 Basildon Sporting Village
21-Mar
Southend 1
Mens A 11:30 Roding Sport Centre - Pitch 1
21-Mar
Southend 2
Mens H 12:15 Sweyne Park School
21-Mar
Southend 1
Ladies A 15:00 Ashton Playing Fields